Latest results

Gold Coast International Cup 2020 begins
End
28/11
29/11
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team    
29110305 Sun 29/11 14:00 Sun 29/11 Field 3 Women's Grp A SOUTHPORT S...UB panthers 3 - 0 DMES  
29110304 Sun 29/11 13:00 Sun 29/11 Field 3 B12 (b 2008) Grp A Soccer X A 2 - 4 Crusaders FC 11's  
29110504 Sun 29/11 13:00 Sun 29/11 Field 5 U10 (b 2010) Grp A TKFA 1 - 0 Gold Coast Rangers    
29110604 Sun 29/11 13:00 Sun 29/11 Field 6 U10 (b 2010) Grp A Juventus Academy 6 - 5 Crusaders FC    
29110703 Sun 29/11 13:00 Sun 29/11 Field 7 U10 (b 2010) Grp A Coomera Gold 2 - 0 Soccer X    
29111504 Sun 29/11 12:45 Sun 29/11 Field 8 U9 (b 2011) Grp A HPM 2 - 1 TKFA  
29111604 Sun 29/11 12:45 Sun 29/11 Field 9 U9 (b 2011) Grp A Future Hawks United 0 - 10 Gold Coast Strikers    
29110303 Sun 29/11 12:00 Sun 29/11 Field 3 B13 (b 2007) Boys 13 Finals Semi final Orbz FC 9 - 3 2:nd in Group A  
29110403 Sun 29/11 12:00 Sun 29/11 Field 4 B13 (b 2007) Boys 13 Finals Semi final 1:st in Group A 1 - 9 Crusaders FC 1    
29110503 Sun 29/11 12:00 Sun 29/11 Field 5 G14 (b 2006) Grp A RISE - Coffs Harbour 1 - 11 Crusaders FC    
29110603 Sun 29/11 12:00 Sun 29/11 Field 6 G14 (b 2006) Grp A QLD Female ...y - Pirates 0 - 8 TKFA 2    
29111503 Sun 29/11 12:00 Sun 29/11 Field 8 U8 COPA (b 2012) U8 Final Semi final Soccer X 3 - 2 Somerset Spartans FC  
29111602 Sun 29/11 11:15 Sun 29/11 Field 9 U8 LIGA (b 2012) Grp A Magic unite...club United 3 - 1 Soccer X    
29110302 Sun 29/11 11:00 Sun 29/11 Field 3 B12 (b 2008) Grp A Crusaders FC 11's 4 - 0 RISE - Coffs Harbour  
29110402 Sun 29/11 11:00 Sun 29/11 Field 4 B12 (b 2008) Grp A Crusaders FC 1 3 - 0 Soccer X A    
29110502 Sun 29/11 11:00 Sun 29/11 Field 5 B12 (b 2008) Grp A TSS 5 - 0 Crusaders FC 2    
29110602 Sun 29/11 11:00 Sun 29/11 Field 6 U10 (b 2010) Grp A Gold Coast Rangers 15 - 0 Crusaders FC    
29110702 Sun 29/11 11:00 Sun 29/11 Field 7 U10 (b 2010) Grp A Coomera Gold 2 - 2 TKFA    
29111601 Sun 29/11 10:30 Sun 29/11 Field 9 U9 (b 2011) Grp A Crusaders FC 6 - 0 Future Hawks United    
29110301 Sun 29/11 10:00 Sun 29/11 Field 3 G14 (b 2006) Grp A TKFA 2 0 - 4 Crusaders FC  
29110401 Sun 29/11 10:00 Sun 29/11 Field 4 G14 (b 2006) Grp A TKFA 1 9 - 0 RISE - Coffs Harbour    
29110501 Sun 29/11 10:00 Sun 29/11 Field 5 B13 (b 2007) Grp A Robina City...er Club Inc 0 - 4 Broadbeach United    
29110601 Sun 29/11 10:00 Sun 29/11 Field 6 B13 (b 2007) Grp A Crusaders FC 14's 14 - 0 Souths NPL Development    
29110701 Sun 29/11 10:00 Sun 29/11 Field 7 U10 (b 2010) Grp A Soccer X 5 - 3 Juventus Academy    
29111500 Sun 29/11 09:45 Sun 29/11 Field 8 U8 LIGA (b 2012) Grp A Magic unite...club United 2 - 0 Somerset Spartans FC  
29111600 Sun 29/11 09:45 Sun 29/11 Field 9 U8 LIGA (b 2012) Grp A Gold Coast Rangers 2 - 0 Soccer X    
29111700 Sun 29/11 09:45 Sun 29/11 Field 10 U8 LIGA (b 2012) Grp A Goals Soccer Brisbane 2 - 0 Crusaders FC B    
29110300 Sun 29/11 09:00 Sun 29/11 Field 3 B13 (b 2007) Grp B Crusaders FC 1 9 - 4 Triangle Fo...Development  
29110400 Sun 29/11 09:00 Sun 29/11 Field 4 B13 (b 2007) Grp B Orbz FC 11 - 0 RISE - Coffs Harbour    
29110500 Sun 29/11 09:00 Sun 29/11 Field 5 B12 (b 2008) Grp A Soccer X B 10 - 0 Crusaders FC 2    
Australia's Gold Coast Coca Cola Hot Tomato 102.9 Gold Coast Performance Centre Football Queensland myGC.com.au Football Gold Coast Australian Football Skool Your Sport Live Casey Cup Esports Live GlennAir Air Conditioning