List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Africa United Mini World Cup Super 7's
Argentina Mini World Cup Super 7's
BONITAS F.C Women's Open Super 7's
Broadbeach United Boys 13 (born 2007)
Coomera Gold Under 10 (born 2010)
Crusaders FC Boys 12 (born 2008)
Crusaders FC Boys 12 (born 2008)
Crusaders FC 11's Boys 12 (born 2008)
Crusaders FC 14's Boys 13 (born 2007)
Crusaders FC Boys 13 (born 2007)
Crusaders FC Girls 14 (born 2006)
Crusaders FC A Under 8 COPA (born 2012)
Crusaders FC B Under 8 LIGA (born 2012)
Crusaders FC Under 9 (born 2011)
Crusaders FC Under 10 (born 2010)
Crusaders FC Mini World Cup Super 7's
DMES Women's Open Super 7's
Elman stars Boys 16 (born 2004)
Future Hawks United Under 9 (born 2011)
Goals Soccer Brisbane Under 8 LIGA (born 2012)
Gold Coast Rangers Under 8 LIGA (born 2012)
Gold Coast Rangers Under 10 (born 2010)
Gold Coast Strikers Under 9 (born 2011)
HPM Under 9 (born 2011)
Juventus Academy Under 10 (born 2010)
Magic united soccer club United Under 8 LIGA (born 2012)
Orbz FC Boys 13 (born 2007)
Pro Player Academy Under 8 COPA (born 2012)
QLD Female Soccer Academy - Pirates Girls 14 (born 2006)
QLD Female Soccer Academy - Pirates Women's Open Super 7's
RISE - Coffs Harbour Boys 12 (born 2008)
RISE - Coffs Harbour Boys 13 (born 2007)
RISE - Coffs Harbour Boys 16 (born 2004)
RISE - Coffs Harbour Girls 14 (born 2006)
Robina City Soccer Club Inc Boys 13 (born 2007)
Soccer X B Boys 12 (born 2008)
Soccer X A Boys 12 (born 2008)
Soccer X Boys 16 (born 2004)
Soccer X Boys 16 (born 2004)
Soccer X Under 8 COPA (born 2012)
Soccer X Under 8 LIGA (born 2012)
Soccer X Under 10 (born 2010)
Somerset Spartans FC Under 8 COPA (born 2012)
Somerset Spartans FC Under 8 LIGA (born 2012)
South America United Mini World Cup Super 7's
Southport Mini World Cup Super 7's
SOUTHPORT SOCCER CLUB panthers Women's Open Super 7's
Souths NPL Development Boys 13 (born 2007)
ST James College Mini World Cup Super 7's
The British Empire Mini World Cup Super 7's
TKFA Girls 14 (born 2006)
TKFA Girls 14 (born 2006)
TKFA Under 9 (born 2011)
TKFA Under 10 (born 2010)
Triangle Football Development Boys 13 (born 2007)
TSS Boys 12 (born 2008)
We muso Mini World Cup Super 7's
Australia's Gold Coast Coca Cola Hot Tomato 102.9 Gold Coast Performance Centre Football Queensland myGC.com.au Football Gold Coast Australian Football Skool Your Sport Live Casey Cup Esports Live GlennAir Air Conditioning